3m Chase Series Projected Fields

3m Chase Qualifier OR
1 Beeves (Jennie Candlish) 141
2 Bernardelli (Nicky Richards) 140
3 Viva Steve (Fergal O’Brien) 138
4 Rathlin Rose (David Pipe) 134
5 Brandon Hill (Tom Lacey) 133
6 Silver Tassie (Micky Hammond) 133
7 Willoughby Hedge (Alan King) 132
8 Cogry (Nigel Twiston-Davies) 131
9 Fingerontheswitch (Neil Mulholland) 131
10 Pete the Feat (Charlie Longsdon) 131
11 Potters Corner (Paul Morgan) 131
12 Behind The Wire (Tom George) 130
13 Adam Du Breteau (Jonjo O’Neill) 129
14 Doing Fine (Neil Mulholland) 129
15 Little Jon (Nigel Twiston-Davies) 129
16 Shanroe Santos (Lucy Wadham) 129
17 Fort Worth (Jonjo O’Neill) 128
18 Monbeg Gold (Jonjo O’Neill) 128
19 Alternatif (David Pipe) 127
20 Ballyben (Malcolm Jefferson) 127
21 Harry The Viking (Sandy Thomson) 126
22 Raktiman (Sam England) 126
23 Sun Cloud (Malcolm Jefferson) 126
24 Umberto D’Olivate (Robert Walford) 126
25 Derrintogether Bliss (Kim Bailey) 125
26 Fourovakind (Harry Whittington) 125
27 Morney Wing (Charlie Mann) 125
28 I Am Colin (Nigel Twiston-Davies) 124
29 Bob Tucker (Charlie Longsdon) 123
30 Future Gilded (Jamie Snowden) 123
31 Moss On The Mill (Tom George) 123
32 Vikekhal (Gary Moore) 122
33 Itstimeforapint (Lucinda Russell) 121
34 Delgany Demon (Neil King) 120
35 Henllan Harri (Peter Bowen) 120
36 Horatio Hornblower (Nick Williams) 120
37 Rear Admiral (Michael Easterby) 120
38 Whats Up Woody (George Bewley) 120
39 Benzel (Jonjo O’Neill) 119
40 Big Casino (Nigel Twiston-Davies) 119
41 King of Glory (Venetia Williams) 119
42 Muckle Roe (Nigel Twiston-Davies) 119
43 Blue Kascade (Sandy Thomson) 118
44 Brownville (Nigel Twiston-Davies) 118
45 Howlongisafoot (Chris Gordon) 118
46 Island Heights (Lucinda Russell) 118
47 Ballyhenry (Ben Pauling) 117
48 Ballyrock (Tim Vaughan) 117
49 Regal Flow (Bob Buckler) 115
50 Beauboreen (Jonjo O’Neill) 114
51 Not A Bother Boy (Sue Smith) 114
52 Scotswell (Harriet Graham) 114
53 Total Assets (Simon Waugh) 114
54 Wood Yer (Nigel Twiston-Davies) 114
55 Allchilledout (Colin Tizzard) 113
56 Ballybogey (Charlie Pogson) 113
57 Onderun (Emma Lavelle) 112
58 Lord Brendy (Kenny Johnson) 110
59 So Satisfied (Iain Jardine) 110
60 Presenting Junior (Martin Todhunter) 109
61 Paddy’s Field (Ben Pauling) 108
62 Basford Ben (Jennie Candlish) 107
63 Heroes Or Ghosts (Miss J Davis) 107
64 Settledoutofcourt (Lucinda Russel) 106
65 Swing Hard (Sue Smith) 106
66 Three Of A Kind (Fergal O’Brien) 99
67 Doubledisdoubledat (Stuart Coltherd) 98
68 Lowanbehold (Sandy Forster) 98
69 Gonebeyondrecall (Nick Glynn) 90